Competitie > Programma

De indeling van scheidsrechters en zaalwachten is te vinden op Inzetrooster.

Zaalseizoen 2018-2019

zaterdag 24 november 2018
Good Luck A1 PKC A5 10:15 De Gooye A-014 42981 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 DSO E1 09:15 De Gooye E-066 33444 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Vr'schaar (H) F2 09:15 De Gooye F-025 28616 Veld 1
Eureka 1 Good Luck 1 15:30 De Fakkel 4K 20361 Veld 1
DSO B1 Good Luck B1 12:00 De Niervaert B-004 40892 Veld 1
PKC B5 Good Luck B2 14:20 PKC-hal B-021 41467 Hal 2
Merwede C5 Good Luck C2 11:00 De Stoep C-063 38739 Veld 1
Ten Donck D1 Good Luck D1 10:00 Reyerparkhal D4-10 47897 Veld 1

zaterdag 1 december 2018
Good Luck 1 Zaamslag 1 20:30 De Staver 4K 20366 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 Juliana 3 19:10 De Staver R4U 26545 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 Olympia 4 18:00 De Staver S-049 45690 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 Korbatjo B1 17:00 De Staver B-004 41069 Veld 1
Good Luck B2 Juliana B1 16:00 De Staver B-021 41053 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Springfield C1 15:00 De Staver C-049 38320 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 IJsselvogels D3 14:00 De Staver D4-10 47898 Veld 1
Juliana E3 Good Luck E1 10:00 Het Veerhuis E-066 33469 Veld 1 4k 1
Kinderdijk E6 Good Luck E2 09:00 Molenzichthal E-121 33457 Veld 1

zaterdag 8 december 2018
Good Luck A1 Oranje Zwart A1 10:15 De Staver A-014 42983 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 Oranje Zwart E1 09:15 De Staver E-066 30239 Veld 1
Good Luck E2 Korbatjo E6 09:15 De Staver E-121 30168 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Korbatjo F1 09:00 De Staver F-025 26998 Veld 1 4k
Luctor 1 Good Luck 1 16:10 Vliegende Vaart 4K 20861 WH
Luctor 2 Good Luck 2 14:45 Vliegende Vaart R4U 27253 WH
KCR 10 Good Luck 3 13:00 De Fakkel S-049 47526 Veld 1
Oranje Wit B3 Good Luck B1 15:00 Oranje Withal B-004 42879 Hal 1
Korbatjo B2 Good Luck B2 17:00 De Boogerd B-021 42875 Veld 1
Juliana C3 Good Luck C1 12:00 Het Veerhuis C-049 40363 Veld 1

zaterdag 15 december 2018
Good Luck 1 Keep Fit 1 15:30 De Staver 4K 20371 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 Keep Fit 3 14:10 De Staver R4U 26337 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 RWA 8 13:00 De Staver S-049 45122 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 ADO B2 12:00 De Staver B-004 40545 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Scheldevogels C1 11:00 De Staver C-049 37712 Veld 1
Good Luck C2 Twist C2 10:00 De Staver C-063 37718 Veld 1
Triade A1 Good Luck A1 14:00 De Reiger A-014 44648 Veld 1
Springfield E3 Good Luck E1 14:00 Parrestee E-066 33051 Veld 1

zaterdag 22 december 2018
PKC A5 Good Luck A1 11:05 PKC-hal A-014 44546 Hal 2
Ventura Sport C1 Good Luck C1 13:20 Apollohal C-049 38751 Veld 1
Juliana F2 Good Luck F1 09:00 Het Veerhuis F-025 28418 Veld 1 4k 2

zaterdag 12 januari 2019
Good Luck 1 Volharding 1 20:30 De Gooye 4K 20370 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 Tjoba 4 19:10 De Gooye R4U 26577 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 PKC 11 18:00 De Gooye S-049 45782 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 Conventus B1 17:00 De Gooye B-004 41160 Veld 1
Good Luck B2 Conventus B2 16:00 De Gooye B-021 41143 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 Emergo D1 15:00 De Gooye D4-10 47900 Veld 1
Good Luck E2 DeetosSnel E4 15:00 De Gooye E-121 50052 Veld 1
Vr'schaar (H) A2 Good Luck A1 12:00 Appelgaard A-014 44469 Veld 1
KCR C3 Good Luck C2 11:00 De Fakkel C-063 37776 Veld 1
Scheldevogels E2 Good Luck E1 10:00 Tuinwijk E-066 30261 Veld 1 4k
Albatros F1 Good Luck F1 10:00 Develsteinhal F-025 27032 Veld 1 4k 2

zaterdag 19 januari 2019
ZKV 1 Good Luck 1 14:40 Drenkwaard 4K 20387 Veld 1
TOP 4 Good Luck 2 16:15 De Blikken R4U 26465 Veld 1
Erasmus 4 Good Luck 3 17:30 Erasmus S-049 45458 Hal 2
DSO B2 Good Luck B2 12:00 De Niervaert B-021 40891 Veld 1
DSO C1 Good Luck C1 11:00 De Niervaert C-049 38122 Veld 1
PKC C5 Good Luck C2 13:05 PKC-hal C-063 38106 Hal 2
WION D1 Good Luck D1 10:00 WION-hal D4-10 47901 Veld 1

zaterdag 26 januari 2019
Good Luck 2 ONDO 4 19:10 De Staver R4U 26928 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 ACKC 3 18:00 De Staver S-049 46687 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 DVS B1 16:00 De Staver B-004 42037 Veld 1
Good Luck B2 DeetosSnel B2 17:00 De Staver B-021 42021 Veld 1
Good Luck C2 DeetosSnel C3 15:00 De Staver C-063 39455 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 Terda D1 14:00 De Staver D4-10 47902 Veld 1
Movado A2 Good Luck A1 16:30 Oranje Withal A-014 44344 Hal 2
Scheldevogels C1 Good Luck C1 12:10 Tuinwijk C-049 38276 Veld 1
Oranje Wit F3 Good Luck F1 10:00 Oranje Withal F-025 28466 Hal 1

zaterdag 2 februari 2019
Good Luck 1 Eureka 1 19:10 De Staver 4K 20367 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 Oranje Wit B3 18:00 De Staver B-004 42784 Veld 1
Good Luck B2 PKC B5 17:00 De Staver B-021 42068 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Juliana C3 16:00 De Staver C-049 40308 Veld 1
Good Luck C2 Merwede C5 15:00 De Staver C-063 39504 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 Ten Donck D1 14:00 De Staver D4-10 47903 Veld 1
DSO E1 Good Luck E1 10:00 De Niervaert E-066 29844 Veld 1
DeetosSnel E4 Good Luck E2 09:00 DeetosSnel-hal E-121 50058 Hal 1
Vr'schaar (H) F2 Good Luck F1 10:00 De Wielewaal F-025 26781 Veld 1

zaterdag 9 februari 2019
Good Luck B2 Korbatjo B2 12:00 De Staver B-021 42770 Veld 1
Good Luck C2 KCR C3 11:00 De Staver C-063 38325 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 Juliana E3 10:00 De Staver E-066 29145 Veld 1
Good Luck E2 Kinderdijk E6 10:00 De Staver E-121 29083 Veld 1
Zaamslag 1 Good Luck 1 15:35 Vliegende Vaart 4K 19970 WH
Juliana 3 Good Luck 2 14:40 Het Veerhuis R4U 26369 Veld 1
Olympia 4 Good Luck 3 20:30 Olympia S-049 45188 Veld 1
Korbatjo B1 Good Luck B1 16:25 De Boogerd B-004 40623 Veld 1
Springfield C1 Good Luck C1 15:00 Parrestee C-049 37823 Veld 1
IJsselvogels D3 Good Luck D1 12:00 Zuidplas D4-10 47904 Veld 1

zaterdag 16 februari 2019
Good Luck 1 Luctor 1 21:00 De Gooye 4K 20369 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 Luctor 2 19:40 De Gooye R4U 27222 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 KCR 10 18:30 De Gooye S-049 47474 Veld 1
Oranje Zwart A1 Good Luck A1 13:00 Dorpshart A-014 44744 Veld 1
Oranje Zwart E1 Good Luck E1 09:00 Dorpshart E-066 30703 Veld 1
Albatros E8 Good Luck E2 09:00 Develsteinhal E-121 30254 Veld 1 4k 2
Korbatjo F1 Good Luck F1 13:00 De Boogerd F-025 27237 Veld 1

zaterdag 23 februari 2019
Good Luck A1 HKC A2 12:30 De Staver A-014 42978 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 DSO C1 11:30 De Staver C-049 39702 Veld 1
Good Luck C2 Conventus C2 10:30 De Staver C-063 38420 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 WION D1 09:30 De Staver D4-10 47907 Veld 1 4k
Good Luck E1 Vr'schaar (H) E6 09:30 De Staver E-066 31159 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 PKC F5 09:30 De Staver F-025 27459 Veld 1
Juliana B1 Good Luck B2 13:10 Het Veerhuis B-021 40655 Veld 1
SKV E2 Good Luck E2 09:00 De Bolderik E-121 33134 Veld 1 4k

zaterdag 2 maart 2019
ADO B2 Good Luck B1 12:00 De Schenkel B-004 41008 Veld 1

zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Good Luck A1 Triade A1 12:00 De Staver A-014 42982 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Ventura Sport C1 11:00 De Staver C-049 39497 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 Springfield E3 10:00 De Staver E-066 32580 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Juliana F2 10:00 De Staver F-025 28176 Veld 1
Keep Fit 1 Good Luck 1 13:20 In de Roos 4K 21931 Veld 1
Keep Fit 3 Good Luck 2 11:00 In de Roos R4U 26511 Veld 1
RWA 8 Good Luck 3 17:10 Rhoon S-049 45600 Veld 1
Twist C2 Good Luck C2 11:15 Westwijk C-063 38266 Hal 2

zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Good Luck A1 Vr'schaar (H) A2 11:45 De Gooye A-014 42980 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 Scheldevogels E2 09:45 De Gooye E-066 33360 Veld 1
Good Luck E2 Albatros E8 10:45 De Gooye E-121 33298 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Albatros F1 10:45 De Gooye F-025 28575 Veld 1
Volharding 1 Good Luck 1 16:45 Reimerswaalhal 4K 21402 Veld 1
Tjoba 4 Good Luck 2 13:15 Omnium R4U 27143 Hal 2
PKC 11 Good Luck 3 18:45 PKC-hal S-049 47281 Hal 2
Conventus B1 Good Luck B1 12:00 Walburghal B-004 42605 Veld 1
Conventus B2 Good Luck B2 14:50 Develsteinhal B-021 42635 Veld 1
Focus C1 Good Luck C1 10:30 Het Turfschip C-049 40107 Veld 1
Conventus C2 Good Luck C2 11:00 Walburghal C-063 40069 Veld 1
Emergo D1 Good Luck D1 10:00 Haestinge D4-10 47906 Veld 1

zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Good Luck 1 ZKV 1 20:30 De Staver 4K 20368 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 TOP 4 19:10 De Staver R4U 27017 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 Erasmus 4 18:00 De Staver S-049 46924 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 DSO B1 17:00 De Staver B-004 42262 Veld 1
Good Luck B2 DSO B2 16:00 De Staver B-021 42248 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Focus C1 15:00 De Staver C-049 38414 Veld 1
Good Luck C2 PKC C5 14:00 De Staver C-063 39708 Veld 1
HKC A2 Good Luck A1 18:50 Het Dok A-014 43852 Veld 1
Vr'schaar (H) E6 Good Luck E1 10:00 De Wielewaal E-066 29263 Veld 1 4k
Korbatjo E6 Good Luck E2 12:00 De Boogerd E-121 30614 Veld 1 4k
PKC F5 Good Luck F1 10:00 PKC-hal F-025 26503 Hal 2 4k

zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Good Luck A1 Movado A2 10:45 De Gooye A-014 42979 Veld 1
Good Luck E2 SKV E2 09:45 De Gooye E-121 32773 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Oranje Wit F3 09:45 De Gooye F-025 28305 Veld 1
ONDO 4 Good Luck 2 15:40 De Sprong R4U 26776 Hal 1
ACKC 3 Good Luck 3 18:30 De Jager S-049 46312 Veld 1
DVS B1 Good Luck B1 13:00 De Ridderhal B-004 41674 Zaal 1 oud
DeetosSnel B2 Good Luck B2 12:00 DeetosSnel-hal B-021 41673 Hal 2
DeetosSnel C3 Good Luck C2 11:00 DeetosSnel-hal C-063 39011 Hal 2
Terda D1 Good Luck D1 10:00 De Drie Linden D4-10 47908 Veld 1