Competitie > Programma

De indeling van scheidsrechters en zaalwachten is te vinden op Inzetrooster.

Zaalseizoen 2017-2018

zaterdag 16 december 2017
Good Luck 1 Dijkvogels 1 19:30 De Staver 3J 13173 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 Olympia 2 18:10 De Staver R4S 17430 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 Seolto 3 17:00 De Staver S-039 22602 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Sporting Delta C2 16:00 De Staver C-003 25444 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 Seolto D2 15:00 De Staver D-034 27615 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 Voltreffers E1 14:00 De Staver E-039 34568 4korfbal
Good Luck E2 Sporting Delta E4 14:00 De Staver E-080 34502 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Juliana F1 14:00 De Staver F-049 29801 Veld 1
VIOS A1 Good Luck A1 14:10 De Niervaert A-032 17282 Veld 1
't Capproen B2 Good Luck B1 13:00 De Eendraght B-027 37517 Veld 1

zaterdag 23 december 2017
Swift D1 Good Luck D1 10:00 De Sprong D-034 29136 Hal 1

zaterdag 6 januari 2018
Good Luck A1 VIOS A1 11:30 De Gooye A-032 16293 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 Zevenb./ELKV B1 10:30 De Gooye B-027 19305 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Juliana F3 09:30 De Gooye F-049 31953 Veld 1
Sperwers 1 Good Luck 1 14:20 Wielewaal 3J 13434 Veld 1
Stormvogels 2 Good Luck 2 13:50 De Couburg R4S 17870 Veld 1
Scheldevogels 3 Good Luck 3 11:10 Tuinwijk S-039 21010 Veld 1
Korbatjo C1 Good Luck C1 16:10 De Boogerd C-003 23679 Veld 1
TOP D2 Good Luck D1 13:05 De Blikken D-034 28888 Veld 1
Triade D1 Good Luck D2 10:00 De Reiger D-057 28886 Veld 1
Juliana E2 Good Luck E2 09:00 Het Veerhuis E-080 36439 Veld 1

zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Thor 1 Good Luck 1 17:30 Riederpoort 3J 13008 Veld 1
SKV B1 Good Luck B1 11:05 De Jager B-027 18744 Veld 1
Fortis D3 Good Luck D1 10:00 De Belt D-034 26715 Veld 1
ACKC D3 Good Luck D2 10:05 De Jager D-057 26721 Veld 1
DVS E1 Good Luck E1 12:00 Sophiahal E-039 33325 Veld 1
't Capproen E1 Good Luck E2 09:00 De Eendraght E-080 33269 Veld 1
DSO F2 Good Luck F1 09:00 De Niervaert F-049 29642 4korfbal 1

zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Good Luck 1 Twist 1 19:30 De Staver 3J 12917 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 TOGO 2 18:10 De Staver R4S 16983 Veld 1
Good Luck A1 DSO A2 15:00 De Staver A-032 15709 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 Swift D1 17:10 De Staver D-034 26254 Veld 1
Good Luck D2 Sporting Delta D4 16:10 De Staver D-057 26199 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 ADO E1 14:00 De Staver E-039 32618 Veld 1
Good Luck E2 Oranje Wit E3 14:00 De Staver E-080 32549 Veld 1
DeetosSnel B3 Good Luck B1 13:00 DeetosSnel-hal B-027 17887 Hal 1
Tilburg C2 Good Luck C1 14:00 Westerwel C-003 22904 Veld 1
Oranje Zwart F1 Good Luck F1 09:00 Dorpshart F-049 31134 Veld 1

zaterdag 27 januari 2018
Good Luck A1 Springfield A1 10:45 De Staver A-032 16688 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 Albatros B3 09:45 De Staver B-027 37510 Veld 1
OZC 1 Good Luck 1 19:35 De Enk 3J 13116 Veld 1
KVK 2 Good Luck 2 18:40 Reimerswaalhal R4S 17322 Veld 1
Tjoba 6 Good Luck 3 15:30 Omnium S-039 22628 Hal 2
DSO C1 Good Luck C1 13:00 De Niervaert C-003 25503 Veld 1
Juliana D2 Good Luck D1 16:30 Het Veerhuis D-034 27251 Veld 1
PKC D5 Good Luck D2 13:00 PKC-hal D-057 27249 Hal 2
Korbatjo E3 Good Luck E2 12:00 De Boogerd E-080 34066 Veld 1

zaterdag 3 februari 2018
Good Luck 1 ADO 1 18:30 De Staver 3J 13347 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 ADO 3 17:10 De Staver R4S 17741 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 Scheldevogels 3 16:00 De Staver S-039 20482 Veld 1
Good Luck D2 Oranje Wit D4 15:00 De Staver D-057 28452 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 Vr'schaar (H) E4 14:00 De Staver E-039 35850 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Oranje Zwart F1 14:00 De Staver F-049 32361 Veld 1
Terda A1 Good Luck A1 13:10 De Drie Linden A-032 17099 Veld 1

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
Good Luck 1 Erasmus 1 20:30 De Staver 3J 13455 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 ONDO 4 19:10 De Staver R4S 17917 Veld 1
Good Luck 3 Zaamslag 3 18:00 De Staver S-039 21222 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Oranje Wit C3 17:00 De Staver C-003 23901 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 Volharding D1 16:00 De Staver D-034 29066 Veld 1
Good Luck D2 Kinderdijk D4 15:00 De Staver D-057 29008 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 DeetosSnel E3 14:00 De Staver E-039 36683 4korfbal
Good Luck E2 Dordrecht E1 14:00 De Staver E-080 36614 Veld 1
Good Luck F1 Keep Fit F1 14:00 De Staver F-049 30628 Veld 1

zaterdag 17 februari 2018
Good Luck A1 Juliana A2 10:30 De Staver A-032 16772 Veld 1
Good Luck B1 't Capproen B2 09:30 De Staver B-027 37523 Veld 1
Dijkvogels 1 Good Luck 1 16:35 Maasdijk 3J 12941 Veld 1
Olympia 2 Good Luck 2 17:40 Olympia R4S 17012 Veld 1
Seolto 3 Good Luck 3 13:00 Baskensburg S-039 22107 Hal 2
Sporting Delta C2 Good Luck C1 16:00 Deltahal C-003 24918 Veld 1
Seolto D2 Good Luck D1 09:30 Baskensburg D-034 26327 Hal 2
Sporting Delta E4 Good Luck E2 09:00 Deltahal E-080 32728 Veld 1
Springfield F3 Good Luck F1 13:00 Parrestee F-049 39337 Veld 1

zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TOP 6 Good Luck 3 17:35 De Blikken S-039 20307 Veld 1
Keep Fit A1 Good Luck A1 12:00 In de Roos A-032 16400 Veld 1
VIOS B1 Good Luck B1 12:00 De Niervaert B-027 19876 Veld 1
Juliana C1 Good Luck C1 14:00 Het Veerhuis C-003 24423 Veld 1
Ventura Sport E1 Good Luck E1 10:30 Apollohal E-039 36415 Veld 1

zaterdag 3 maart 2018
DeetosSnel E3 Good Luck E1 09:00 DeetosSnel-hal E-039 33704 Hal 1
Juliana F1 Good Luck F1 11:00 Het Veerhuis F-049 30426 Veld 1

zaterdag 10 maart 2018
Good Luck 1 Sperwers 1 20:20 De Staver 3J 13383 Veld 1
Good Luck 2 Stormvogels 2 19:00 De Staver R4S 17801 Veld 1
Good Luck C1 Korbatjo C1 18:00 De Staver C-003 23084 Veld 1
Good Luck D1 TOP D2 17:00 De Staver D-034 28695 Veld 1
Good Luck D2 Triade D1 16:00 De Staver D-057 28640 Veld 1
Good Luck E1 Ventura Sport E1 15:00 De Staver E-039 36123 Veld 1
Good Luck E2 Juliana E2 15:00 De Staver E-080 36057 4korfbal
Good Luck F1 DSO F2 15:00 De Staver F-049 32117 Veld 1
Juliana A2 Good Luck A1 11:00 Het Veerhuis A-032 15562 Veld 1
Zevenb./ELKV B1 Good Luck B1 11:40 Het Turfschip B-027 18969 Veld 1

zaterdag 17 maart 2018
Springfield F2 Good Luck F1 14:00 Parrestee F-049 32181 Veld 1