Competitie > Programma

De indeling van scheidsrechters en zaalwachten is te vinden op Inzetrooster.

Tweede helft veldseizoen 2018-2019

dinsdag 23 april 2019
Thor 2 Good Luck 2 20:00 Ellemare S-044 61860 1G

woensdag 24 april 2019
VIOS MW1 Good Luck MW1 20:15 De Vier Heulen M-034 62340 1G

zaterdag 4 mei 2019
Conventus E2 Good Luck E2 11:00 Develstein E-195 54498 2K24

woensdag 8 mei 2019
Good Luck MW1 Vr'schaar (H) MW1 20:00 Oostplaat M-034 62423 1aK60

zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Good Luck 1 Terda 1 15:30 Oostplaat 4J 18883 1aK60
Good Luck 2 DeetosSnel 6 13:45 Oostplaat S-044 61997 1aK60
Good Luck A1 Maassluis A3 10:45 Oostplaat A-032 59772 1bK40
Good Luck B2 DSO B2 12:15 Oostplaat B-042 58556 1bK40
Good Luck D1 Juliana D2 09:30 Oostplaat D-117 55716 1bK40
Good Luck E1 Sporting Delta E3 10:15 Oostplaat E-063 53203 2bK40
Eureka 3 Good Luck 3 14:15 Koninginneweg S-086 60957 1G
Terda B1 Good Luck B1 12:00 Wisselaar B-014 58555 1G
Korbatjo C2 Good Luck C1 10:25 H.Parkhurstweg C-087 57311 2G
Conventus C2 Good Luck C2 10:00 Develstein C-112 57293 3K40
DeetosSnel E4 Good Luck E2 09:00 Vorrinklaan E-195 52960 2bK40
Oranje Wit F2 Good Luck F1 10:00 Stadspolders F-059 51241 2K40

woensdag 15 mei 2019
Good Luck MW1 DSO MW2 20:00 Oostplaat M-034 62543 1aK60
Movado F1 Good Luck F1 16:30 Patersweg F-059 51879 2bK40

zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Good Luck A1 OZC A2 12:00 Oostplaat A-032 60024 1aK60
Good Luck B2 Conventus B2 11:30 Oostplaat B-042 58835 2bK40
Good Luck C1 Ventura Sport C1 10:45 Oostplaat C-087 57436 1bK40
Good Luck C2 DeetosSnel C3 09:45 Oostplaat C-112 57409 2bK40
Good Luck F1 Keep Fit F1 09:30 Oostplaat F-059 51338 1bK40
Volharding 1 Good Luck 1 15:30 Hogeweg 4J 19530 1aK60
KCR 8 Good Luck 2 15:30 Reyerpark KCR S-044 61166 2K40
Olympia 4 Good Luck 3 11:00 De Brug S-086 61211 1aK60
Oranje Zwart B1 Good Luck B1 11:15 Munnikendijk B-014 58753 2G
Korbatjo D2 Good Luck D1 09:00 H.Parkhurstweg D-117 55989 2G
PKC E7 Good Luck E1 10:00 Oostpolder E-063 53658 8K24
Oranje Zwart E1 Good Luck E2 10:00 Munnikendijk E-195 53403 1G

dinsdag 21 mei 2019
Keep Fit D3 Good Luck D1 18:30 Vierhoeven D-117 55455 2aK40

woensdag 22 mei 2019
DSO MW2 Good Luck MW1 20:00 Molenvliet M-034 62608 2cK40

zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Good Luck 2 KCR 8 12:30 Oostplaat S-044 61477 1aK60
Good Luck 3 Olympia 4 10:45 Oostplaat S-086 61476 1aK60
Good Luck B1 Oranje Zwart B1 11:30 Oostplaat B-014 58942 2bK40
Good Luck D1 Korbatjo D2 09:30 Oostplaat D-117 56216 1bK40
Good Luck E1 PKC E7 10:30 Oostplaat E-063 54047 2bK40
Good Luck E2 Oranje Zwart E1 09:30 Oostplaat E-195 53825 2bK40
Focus 1 Good Luck 1 15:30 Hoge Neerstraat 4J 19532 1K40
OZC A2 Good Luck A1 13:45 De Enk A-032 60198 1aK60
Conventus B2 Good Luck B2 15:00 Develstein B-042 59014 3K40
Ventura Sport C1 Good Luck C1 11:30 Sportlaan C-087 57649 1bK40
DeetosSnel C3 Good Luck C2 11:15 Vorrinklaan C-112 57639 2bK40
Keep Fit F1 Good Luck F1 09:00 Vierhoeven F-059 51599 1bK24

woensdag 29 mei 2019
GKV E3 Good Luck E1 18:15 Molenvliet E-063 52816 6K24

zaterdag 1 juni 2019
Good Luck 1 Luctor 1 15:30 Oostplaat 4J 19534 1aK60
Good Luck 2 Thor 2 13:45 Oostplaat S-044 60827 1aK60
Good Luck A1 Vr'schaar (H) A2 10:45 Oostplaat A-032 60276 1aK60
Good Luck B2 Oranje Wit B3 12:15 Oostplaat B-042 59114 1bK40
Good Luck D1 Keep Fit D3 09:30 Oostplaat D-117 56466 2bK40
Good Luck E1 GKV E3 10:45 Oostplaat E-063 54469 2bK40
PKC 9 Good Luck 3 14:00 Oostpolder S-086 61852 2K40
DeetosSnel B2 Good Luck B1 12:00 Vorrinklaan B-014 59235 1aK40
DSO C1 Good Luck C1 10:30 Molenvliet C-087 57872 3bK40
Merwede C5 Good Luck C2 10:15 Thorbeckelaan C-112 57837 3K40

woensdag 5 juni 2019
Good Luck MW1 VIOS MW1 20:00 Oostplaat M-034 62663 1aK60

woensdag 12 juni 2019
Vr'schaar (H) MW1 Good Luck MW1 20:15 Sluisweg M-034 62743 1bK40

zaterdag 15 juni 2019
Good Luck 3 Eureka 3 15:00 Oostplaat S-086 61996 1aK60
Good Luck B1 Terda B1 12:15 Oostplaat B-014 59314 1bK40
Good Luck C1 Korbatjo C2 13:45 Oostplaat C-087 58206 1bK40
Good Luck C2 Conventus C2 10:00 Oostplaat C-112 58179 2bK40
Good Luck E2 DeetosSnel E4 10:45 Oostplaat E-195 54669 1bK40
Good Luck F1 Oranje Wit F2 09:30 Oostplaat F-059 52234 1bK40
DeetosSnel 6 Good Luck 2 15:30 Vorrinklaan S-044 60962 2bK40
Maassluis A3 Good Luck A1 12:30 Wipperspark A-032 60448 2a1K40
DSO B2 Good Luck B2 12:15 Molenvliet B-042 59327 2cK40
Juliana D2 Good Luck D1 10:00 Gem. sportpark D-117 56737 1K40
Sporting Delta E3 Good Luck E1 09:00 Gravensingel E-063 54915 2aK40