Competitie > Programma

De indeling van scheidsrechters en zaalwachten is te vinden op Inzetrooster.

Eerste helft veldseizoen 2020-2021

woensdag 23 september 2020
Good Luck MW1 Korbatjo MW1 20:00 Oostplaat M-038 12458 1K40

zaterdag 26 september 2020
Good Luck 1 DSO 1 15:30 Oostplaat 3H 1272 1K40
Good Luck 2 ONDO 4 13:45 Oostplaat R4O 4455 1K40
Good Luck D1 Sporting Delta D2 12:15 Oostplaat D-106 4086 1K40
Good Luck E2 Korbatjo E4 11:00 Oostplaat E-156 1872 3K24
DSO 6 Good Luck 3 14:30 Molenvliet S-104 10284 1bK40
Movado A2 Good Luck A1 13:00 Patersweg A-075 8043 2K40
Kinderdijk B2 Good Luck B1 17:00 Molenzicht B-084 7084 1aK40
Korbatjo D4 Good Luck D2 10:00 H.Parkhurstweg D-110 4074 3G
DSO E1 Good Luck E1 09:30 Molenvliet E-170 2287 3c1K25

woensdag 30 september 2020
TOGO 3 Good Luck 2 20:00 Oostplaat R4O 2183 1K40
Merwede MW2 Good Luck MW1 20:15 Thorbeckelaan M-038 12453 2aK40

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
Good Luck 3 Terda 3 12:00 Oostplaat S-104 10807 1K40
Good Luck A1 DeetosSnel A2 10:30 Oostplaat A-075 8377 1K40
Good Luck B1 HKC B2 11:00 Oostplaat B-084 7443 2K40
Good Luck D2 Albatros D5 10:00 Oostplaat D-110 4580 2K40
Good Luck E1 Keep Fit E2 09:45 Oostplaat E-170 3003 3K24
Ventura Sport 1 Good Luck 1 15:30 Sportlaan 3H 614 1bK40
Merwede D2 Good Luck D1 10:40 Thorbeckelaan D-106 4853 1K40
Oranje Zwart E1 Good Luck E2 10:00 Munnikendijk E-156 2986 1G

woensdag 7 oktober 2020
Good Luck MW1 Sporting Delta MW1 20:00 Oostplaat M-038 12454 1K40

zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
Good Luck A1 Conventus A1 10:30 Oostplaat A-075 7733 2K40
Good Luck D1 Albatros D3 11:00 Oostplaat D-106 4954 1K40
Good Luck D2 Oranje Zwart D1 10:00 Oostplaat D-110 3712 1K40
Good Luck E2 Ventura Sport E1 09:45 Oostplaat E-156 3181 3K24
Blauw Wit 1 Good Luck 1 16:00 De Weitjes 3H 361 1aK60
Blauw Wit 2 Good Luck 2 14:00 De Weitjes R4O 2733 1aK60
Voltreffers 2 Good Luck 3 13:30 Paterserf S-104 9599 1G
Triade B1 Good Luck B1 10:00 Waterlinie B-084 6617 1bK40
Juliana E2 Good Luck E1 10:00 Gem. sportpark E-170 1354 2b1K24

zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
Good Luck 1 KVK 1 15:30 Oostplaat 3H 1236 1K40
Good Luck 2 KVK 2 13:45 Oostplaat R4O 4387 1K40
DeetosSnel A2 Good Luck A1 16:45 Vorrinklaan A-075 8126 1K40

woensdag 21 oktober 2020
Vitesse MW1 Good Luck MW1 20:30 De Bongerd M-038 12455 1K40

zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
Good Luck 1 Scheldevogels 1 15:30 Oostplaat 3H 1018 1K40
Good Luck 2 Keep Fit 2 13:45 Oostplaat R4O 3973 1K40